Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Sitapur Gola Aliganj Bijwa Road (Sh 135) In Km 22 And 23
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Sitapur Gola Aliganj Bijwa Road (Sh 135) In Km 22 And 23
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1127220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1300/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/26 Dt. 11.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 5.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102359 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRenewal of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (sh-135) km.-68(860).
Renewal of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (sh-135) km.-68(860).
Read moreRenewal of sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road sh 135 with bc
Renewal of sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road sh 135 with bc
Read moreRenewal of sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road (sh-135) with bc
Renewal of sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road (sh-135) with bc
Read moreRoad safety work at kachnar black spot on sitapur aliganj bijwa road (sh-135)
Road safety work at kachnar black spot on sitapur aliganj bijwa road (sh-135)
Read moreRoad safety work at kachnar black spot on sitapur aliganj bijwa road (sh-135)
Road safety work at kachnar black spot on sitapur aliganj bijwa road (sh-135)
Read moreRoad safety work on sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (sh-135) km-68 to 79.
Road safety work on sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (sh-135) km-68 to 79.
Read moreRoad safety work on sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (sh-135) km-68 to 79.
Road safety work on sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (sh-135) km-68 to 79.
Read moreJanpad lakhimpur kheri me sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road sh 135 par road safety work
Janpad lakhimpur kheri me sitapur gola aliganj bijuwa road sh 135 par road safety work
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Widening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Read moreof your Industry type