Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bunker, Trestle And Gantry Portion Of Belt Conveyor System Of Chp Bhadra 7 And 8 Mine Jamuna Kotma Area.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bunker, Trestle
And Gantry Portion Of Belt Conveyor
System Of Chp Bhadra 7 And 8 Mine
Jamuna Kotma Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_310743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/JK/SO(C)/e-T/24-25/14, Date-20.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321984 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of conveyor structure, trustle and gantry portion of belt conveyor system of chp jamuna 9and10 mine of bhadra sub area of jamuna kotma area.
Strengthening of conveyor structure,
 trustle and gantry portion of belt
 conveyor system of chp jamuna 9and10
 mine of bhadra sub area of jamuna
 kotma area.
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - bhadra 7/8 mine bhadra sub area jamuna kotma area; d
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - jamuna 9 and 10 mine bhadra sub area jamuna kotma ar
Read more
Repairing of different components of load haul dump machine at bhadra 7-8 mine and jamuna 9-10 mine of jamuna kotma area.
Repairing of different components of load haul dump machine at bhadra 7-8 mine and jamuna 9-10 mine of jamuna kotma area.
Read moreRepairing of an-an type of cooling gec make tsu of jamuna 9-10 mine, bhadra sub area, jamuna kotma area.
Repairing of an-an type of cooling gec make tsu of jamuna 9-10 mine, bhadra sub area, jamuna kotma area.
Read moreStrengthening of trustle and gantry portion of belt conveyor system of chp bartarai mine of jk area.
Strengthening of trustle and
 gantry portion of belt conveyor
 system of chp bartarai mine of jk
 area.
Read moreDemolition of old building at kotma west mine, mine ocm and 3/4 ug mine of jamuna kotma area.
Demolition of old building at kotma
 west mine, mine ocm and 3/4 ug mine
 of jamuna kotma area.
Read moreNarayan nallah and surface drain cleaning and deepening around the mine premises and road to existing drain over working of bhadra 7and8 mine, bhadra sub area of jamuna kotma area.
Narayan nallah and surface drain cleaning and deepening around the mine premises and road to existing drain over working of bhadra 7and8 mine, bhadra sub area of jamuna kotma area.
Read moreReplacement of cgi sheet of different workshops of jamuna 9and10 mines under bhadra sub area of jamuna kotma area.
Replacement of cgi sheet of different workshops of jamuna 9and10 mines under bhadra sub area of jamuna kotma area.
Read moreFilling of cracks in p-7, p-8, p-8a and p-8b existing depillaring and pothole at surface of jamuna 9/10 mine, bhadra sub area, jamuna kotma area.
Filling of cracks in p-7, p-8, p-8a and p-8b existing depillaring and pothole at surface of jamuna 9/10 mine, bhadra sub area, jamuna kotma area.
Read moreof your Industry type