Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ove Kit
Description
Organisation Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3710761
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 19, 2023 00:07
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

P.K.ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

602910

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Dr. R.k. Gautam
Department: Medical Health And Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 BUDH ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : GS-OVE 03-08-2023 06:31:09 Offline upload Qualified
2 P.K.ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : GS-OVE 03-08-2023 09:14:40 Offline upload Qualified
3 V.K ASSOCIATES Make : NA Model : GS-OVE 03-08-2023 05:38:31 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P.K.ENTERPRISES Item Categories : OVE Kit 602910.00 L1
2 V.K ASSOCIATES Item Categories : OVE Kit 605955.00 L2
3 BUDH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : OVE Kit 607782.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Unbranded NA Sterile OVE Kit NA GS-OVE 609 ₹ 602910.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise