Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Required Painting Work In East Campus/Academic Area In Iit Delhi Campus
|
| Description |
Urgent Required Painting Work In East Campus/Academic Area In Iit Delhi Campus
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IIT_759642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITD/WORKS(SP-4238)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STORE AND PURCHASE SECTION, IIT DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read morePainting work in residences of east campus area at iit delhi
Painting work in residences of east campus area at iit delhi
Read moreSupply of manpower for academic and east campus area civil maintenance services at iit delhi.
Supply of manpower for academic and east campus area civil maintenance services at iit delhi.
Read moreAddition and alteration work in mdf, academic area, old campus and new campus at iit delhi
Addition and alteration work in mdf, academic area, old campus and new campus at iit delhi
Read moreAddition and alteration work in mdf, academic area, old campus and new campus at iit delhi.
Addition and alteration work in mdf, academic area, old campus and new campus at iit delhi.
Read moreAddition and alteration work in mdf, academic area, old campus and new campus at iit delhi.
Addition and alteration work in mdf, academic area, old campus and new campus at iit delhi.
Read moreA.r. and m.o. buildings in east campus residential area at iit delhi.
A.r. and m.o. buildings in east campus residential area at iit delhi.
 painting work in residences of east campus area at iit delhi.
Read moreSupply of manpower for academic area, east campus, west campus and boys hostel maintenance unit at iit delhi
Supply of manpower for academic area, east campus, west campus and boys hostel maintenance unit at iit delhi
Read moreof your Industry type