Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fast Mode Recording Video Camera With Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5256216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | Make : GOOD BRAND Model : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera With Stand Title : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 27-08-2024 13:12:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | Make : GOOD BRAND Model : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera With Stand Title : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 27-08-2024 13:34:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOD BRAND Model : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand Title : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 27-08-2024 13:55:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VIDEOLOGY | Make : CANON Model : XA60 WITH TRIPOD STAND Title : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 26-08-2024 12:00:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES | Item Categories : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 97999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R. V .TRADERS | Item Categories : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 115500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fast Mode Recording Video Camera with Stand | 135500.00 | L3 |
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRefrigirator,ledtv,cooler,water filter,water dispenser,camera with video recording with stand,woode
Read more
of your Industry type