Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hassain Cloth Seven Bndl,Kabja,Kunda,Sutali,Nails All Types,Packing Strip White,Lock Small,Lock Big
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3872175
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 25, 2023 01:26
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Entire GeM Solutions - 28-08-2023 19:45:22 N/A Qualified
2 K.T. ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2023 19:36:35 N/A Qualified
3 P R ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2023 19:32:13 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P R ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hassain Cloth Seven Bndl,Kabja,Kunda,Sutali,Nails all types,Packing Strip White,Lock Small,Lock Big 99925.00 L1
2 K.T ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hassain Cloth Seven Bndl,Kabja,Kunda,Sutali,Nails all types,Packing Strip White,Lock Small,Lock Big 110304.00 L2
3 Entire GeM Solutions Item Categories : Hassain Cloth Seven Bndl,Kabja,Kunda,Sutali,Nails all types,Packing Strip White,Lock Small,Lock Big 120218.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise