Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Jamia Masjid Thetharka To Sangalkundi Via Panchayat Ghar Seripura (Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii ).
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_227669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 30 of 2023-24 Dated 25.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of comminity sanitary complex sangalkundi near masjid and mandir seripura
As per nit
Read moreConstruction of comminity sanitary complex sangalkundi near masjid and mandir seripura
As per nit
Read moreConstruction of comminity sanitary complex sangalkundi near masjid and mandir seripura
As per nit
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of road from grath morh to moila via shamti under (nabard ridf-xxviii.)
Refer to boq
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nabard- ridf-xxviii- swe regulator at chithari - construction of
General-nabard- ridf-xxviii-swe regulator at chithari - construction of swe regulator on upstream of old chithari rcb across chithari river in kasaragod district-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type