Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.20/23 24 Renovation Of Meeting Hall Swaraj Hall In Edavaka Gp
|
| Description |
Project No.20/23 24 Renovation Of Meeting Hall Swaraj Hall In Edavaka Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619892_50 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project.177/23-24-renovation of various health center in edavaka g.p
Project.177/23-24-renovation of various health center in edavaka g.p
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.30/23-24- aksharajyothi granthashala renovation,ward- 9,rs.300000
Annual plan-edavaka gp, p.no.30/23-24- aksharajyothi granthashala renovation,ward- 9,rs.300000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp--project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete in ward-2,rs.200000
Read moreRenovation of meeting hall of dhangdhinguri gp.
Renovation of meeting&#x0d hall of dhangdhinguri&#x0d gp.
Read moreRenovation and finishing of gp meeting hall
Renovation and finishing of gp meeting hall&#x0d activity code 66905877&#x0d fund cfc (untied)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type