Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Room For Csc At Pyt Ghar Badhori Block Bari Brahmana Under The Scheme Rgsa For The 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Room For Csc At Pyt Ghar Badhori Block Bari Brahmana Under The Scheme
Rgsa For The 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_235013_19 |
|
Reference Number |
enitt 125 REW Samba of 2023 Dated 28/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer REW Samba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of additional room for csc at pyt ghar gho brahmana block ramgarh under the schemergsa for the year 2023-24
Construction of additional room for csc at pyt ghar gho brahmana block ramgarh under the scheme rgsa for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type