Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Pane Regular,Hose Radiator,Rep Kit Drying,Assy Motorised Head Lamp Rh,Assy Motorised Head Lam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4677185 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 01-03-2024 13:17:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 01-03-2024 14:02:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 03-03-2024 21:38:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass Pane Regular,Hose Radiator,Rep kit Drying,Assy Motorised head lamp RH,Assy Motorised head lam | 13543.70 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass Pane Regular,Hose Radiator,Rep kit Drying,Assy Motorised head lamp RH,Assy Motorised head lam | 13723.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass Pane Regular,Hose Radiator,Rep kit Drying,Assy Motorised head lamp RH,Assy Motorised head lam | 14468.00 | L3 |