Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht 125 Amps / 7.2 Kv Hrc Fuse Links
|
| Description |
Ht 125 Amps / 7.2 Kv Hrc Fuse Links
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_370382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/VGTPS/RMD/ENQ.NO.34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE VGTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreHrc fuse 3.6 / 7.2 / 12 kv, 160 amps,hrc fuse 3.6 / 7.2 / 12 kv, 200 amps, 20 ka minimum breaking c
Read more
Ht fuse 80 amps,ht fuse 50 amps,ht fuse 100 amps,ht fuse 125 amps,ht fuse 40 amps,ht fuse 25 amps
Read more
Supply of 400 amps hrc fuse base with links and 500 amps hrc fuse base with links
Supply of 400 amps hrc fuse base with links and 500 amps hrc fuse base with links for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreof your Industry type