Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule For Installation Of A Solar Submersible With Soak Pit At Nudipur Bonerdanga Under Bagila Gp. Memari I Ps, Purba Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Schedule For Installation Of A Solar Submersible With Soak Pit At Nudipur Bonerdanga Under Bagila Gp. Memari I Ps, Purba Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_787436_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25 (15 th CFC) 2 nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NUDIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745730 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate for construction of cc road from rahit house to masjid at vill. baharampur , under bagila gp. memari-i ps, purba bardhaman
Proposed estimate for construction of cc road from rahit house to masjid at vill. baharampur , under bagila gp. memari-i ps, purba bardhaman
Read moreUpgradation of bituminous road at nudipur swasti tala towards nudipur mosjid tala at nudipur under bagila g.p. under memari-i p.s., under 15th fc. activity code 125011868
Upgradation of bituminous road at nudipur swasti tala towards nudipur mosjid tala at nudipur under bagila g.p. under memari-i p.s., under 15th fc. activity code 125011868
Read moreConstruction of waiting hall at crematorium ground. village and po mondalgram, ps memari, dist- purba bardhaman, pin-713426
Construction of waiting hall at crematorium ground. village and po mondalgram, ps memari, dist purba bardhaman, pin-713426
Read moreInstallation of a solar submersible pump at memari rural hospital under bagila gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of a solar submersible pump at memari rural hospital under bagila gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreEmergent and routine maintenance works of civil (all buildings, s and p) for khandaghosh ps, shaktigarh ps, memari ps, raina ps, jamalpur ps, madhabdihi ps under purba bardhaman district police from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025.(1st call)
Emergent and routine maintenance works of civil (all buildings, s and p) for khandaghosh ps, shaktigarh ps, memari ps, raina ps, jamalpur ps, madhabdihi ps under purba bardhaman district police from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025.(1st call)
Read moreConstruction of swm project only e-cart 2 no. within daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps, dist - purba bardhaman, under 15 th cfc tied
Construction of swm project only e-cart 2 no. within daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps, dist - purba bardhaman, under 15 th cfc tied
Read moreInstallment of faecal sludge and septage treatment plant of 10 kld capacity based on tiger bio-filter technology and om for 5 years at bagila gp under memari-i block within dist- purba bardhaman.
Installment of faecal sludge and septage treatment plant of 10 kld capacity based on tiger bio-filter technology and om for 5 years at bagila gp under memari-i block within dist- purba bardhaman.
Read moreInstallment of faecal sludge and septage treatment plant of 10 kld capacity based on tiger bio-filter technology and om for 5 years at bagila gp under memari-i block within dist- purba bardhaman
Installment of faecal sludge and septage treatment plant of 10 kld capacity based on tiger bio-filter technology and om for 5 years at bagila gp under memari-i block within dist- purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of crematorium at village milikpara po belkash ps burdwan purba bardhaman 713102
Construction of crematorium at village milikpara po belkash ps burdwan purba bardhaman 713102
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water at madhya daluibazar bagdi para sansad ix under 15 th cfc tied f/y - 2023-24 under daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps, dist - purba bardhaman
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water at madhya daluibazar bagdi para sansad ix under 15 th cfc tied f/y - 2023-24 under daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps
Read moreof your Industry type