Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Appointment Of Engineering Consultancy Firm For Carrying Out Survey And Preparation Of Land Plan Scale 1500 Based On Requirement Of The Uttarakhand Roadside Land Control Act Of Karnprayag Nauti Paithani Motor Road Sh 34 Km 0.000 To 30.300 Under Juri
Description
Appointment Of Engineering Consultancy Firm For Carrying Out Survey And Preparation Of Land Plan Scale 1500 Based On Requirement Of The Uttarakhand Roadside Land Control Act Of Karnprayag Nauti Paithani Motor Road Sh 34 Km 0.000 To 30.300 Under Juri
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_62442_4
Reference
Number
2405/12ac date 05-08-2023
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 39000
Tender Value -
Place EE CD PWD PABAU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date August 26, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.