Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Bandhay Oraon Tari Awc No.519 (Code No. 19328061005) At Chanadipa Under Banarhat Block Under Ridf Xxix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Bandhay Oraon Tari Awc No.519 (Code No. 19328061005) At Chanadipa Under Banarhat Block Under Ridf Xxix
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANARHAT/BDO/NIT-001/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 26726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO CHAMBER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at lrp road awc_awc no.630 (code no. 19328050206) at banarhat under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at lrp road awc_awc no.630 (code no. 19328050206) at banarhat under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre santhal line awc_awc no._626 (code no. 19328050408) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre santhal line awc_awc no._626 (code no. 19328050408) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.82 (code no. 19328050114) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.82 (code no. 19328050114) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre prayagpur awc_awc no.120 (code no. 19328050520) at prayagpur under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre prayagpur awc_awc no.120 (code no. 19328050520) at prayagpur under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at jungle kuthi ,division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.624 (code no. 19328050120) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at jungle kuthi ,division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.624 (code no. 19328050120) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at near shankar thakur house awc_awc no._621 (code no. 19328050404) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at near shankar thakur house awc_awc no._621 (code no. 19328050404) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at rahil munda line line, division banarhat t.g _awc no.620 (code no. 19328050119) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at rahil munda line line, division banarhat t.g _awc no.620 (code no. 19328050119) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at budhbarihat pradhanpara_awc no.264 (code no. 19328041001) at pradhanpara under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at budhbarihat pradhanpara_awc no.264 (code no. 19328041001) at pradhanpara under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre azijul mia awc_awc no.514 (code no. 19328061012) at salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre azijul mia awc_awc no.514 (code no. 19328061012) at salbari under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreof your Industry type