Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of 1500 Mt Warehouse Unit Building Cleaning Grading Fully Automatic Seed Machinery Plant Shed 274.12 Sqm
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of 1500 Mt Warehouse Unit Building Cleaning &Amp#X0d
Grading Fully Automatic Seed Machinery Plant Shed 274.12 Sqm &Amp#X0d
For &Amp#X0d
Amruttirth Farmer Producer Co.Ltd In G.No.214 At Akolkhed Tq Akot &Amp#X0d
Dist Akola
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1067622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART DIUAKOLA amrut tirth 016 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AmruttirthFarmerProducerCo.ltdInAtakolkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867364 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of cleaning and grading plant shed 274.12 sq. mt and proposed construction of 1080 mt warehouse
Proposed construction of cleaning and grading plant shed 274.12 sq. mt and proposed construction of 1080 mt warehouse
Read moreFully automatic, seed cleaning and grading unit 4tph
Supply installation, commissioning and testing of fully automatic seed cleaning and grading unit 4tph
Read moreProposed construction of 1800 mt warehouse proposed construction of seed processing unit 207.14 sqm
Proposed construction of 1800 mt warehouse proposed construction of seed processing unit 207.14sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1800 mt and cleaning and grading plant shed 274.12 sq. mtr.
Construction of warehouse 1800 mt and cleaning and grading plant shed 274.12 sq. mtr.
Read moreSupply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Supply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Read moreSupply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Supply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Read moreSupply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Supply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Read moreSupply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Supply installation of fully automatic cleaning and grading machinery 4 tph
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of fully automatic seed grading plant-1 tph
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fully automatic seed grading plant-1 tph
Read moreFor procurement of fully automatic cleaning grading machinery (4 tph) with color sortex
For procurement of fully automatic cleaning grading machinery (4 tph) with color sortex
Read moreof your Industry type