Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bracket L. H / 172.2 M. 93.022 Cbcb,Clip / 175.93. 034 Cb 1 Cb,Clamp / 175.93. 104 Cb,Bracket R. H / 172
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3966897
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 16, 2023 18:03
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARTHI INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : 172-2M-93-022CBCB BRACKET L.H. Title : 172-2M-93-022CBCB BRACKET L. H. 26-09-2023 15:42:18 MSE Evaluated
2 RAJENDRA NATH KUNDU & SON S Make : RNK Model : 172.2M.93.017 A Title : Bracket RH 26-09-2023 18:01:52 N/A Evaluated
3 S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS Make : SVR Model : BRACKET L. H 172.2M.93.022CBCB Title : BRACKET L. H 172.2M. 93.022CBCB 22-09-2023 12:02:15 MSE Evaluated
4 VASANTH PRODUCTS Make : Model : Title : 28-09-2023 12:01:29 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise