Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For 33k V Line And 33/0.433k V Sub Stations In Nit Rourkela.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For 33k V Line And 33/0.433k V Sub Stations In Nit Rourkela.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NITRK_774842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITR/EM/2023/L/0731 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ESTATE MANAGEMENT NIT ROURKELA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreErection of 33kv tap line for 33/0.433kv,1.6 mva esic hospital opposite nift on 33kv budgam sidco line.
Erection of 33kv tap line for 33/0.433kv,1.6 mva esic hospital opposite nift on 33kv budgam sidco line.
Read moreTender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations
Tender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations under operation circle hpsebl mandi.
Read moreTender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations
Tender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations under operation circle hpsebl kullu.
Read moreTender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations
Tender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations under operation circle hpsebl bilaspur.
Read moreTender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations
Tender for annual operation and maintenance contract for 33/11 kv sub-stations under operation circle hpsebl hamirpur.
Read moreAnnual job contract for maintenance of 66 11kv stations, 66kv transmission line, 33 11kv stations, 33kv line, 22 11kv station, 22kv line and loading/unloading of materials at divisional store and other allied works for the year 2024 25 for sub transm
Annual job contract for maintenance of 66 11kv stations, 66kv transmission line, 33 11kv stations, 33kv line, 22 11kv station, 22kv line and loading/unloading of materials at divisional store and other allied works for the year 2024 25 for sub tr.
Read moreRatnagiri upgradation of 33/0.433kv sub-station at harcheri jackwell.
Dg ratnagiri industrial area...m and r to ratnagiri&#x0d wss..... upgradation of 33/0.433kv sub station at&#x0d harcheri jackwell.
Read moreOperation and annual maintenance contract of 33/ 11 kv electrical sub-stations and ht/lt electricity supply line and 08 nos.transformer (oil and dry).
Operation and annual maintenance contract of 33/ 11 kv electrical sub-stations and ht/lt electricity supply line and 08 nos.transformer (oil and dry).
Read moreof your Industry type