Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 72/2023 24 Rpgp Maintenance Of St.George Padi Nellimala Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 72/2023 24 Rpgp Maintenance Of St.George Padi Nellimala Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592243_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RPGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni Perunad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Annual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Annual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam&#x0d kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-77/2023-24 rpgp-maintenance of arakkal padi carmel college padi road
Annual plan-77/2023-24 rpgp-maintenance of arakkal padi carmel college padi road
Read moreAnnual plan-248/2023-24 rpgp-poovathumoodu sndp padi kottuppara step
Annual plan-248/2023-24 rpgp-poovathumoodu sndp padi kottuppara step
Read moreAnnual plan-rpgp 79/2023-24-maintenance of ithala padi kisumu road-side protection
Annual plan-rpgp 79/2023-24-maintenance of ithala padi kisumu road-side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Annual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-249/2023-24 rpgp-mampara moozhikkalpadi anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-249/2023-24 rpgp-mampara moozhikkalpadi anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-245/2023-24 rpgp-perunad market toilet road maintenance
Annual plan-245/2023-24 rpgp-perunad market toilet road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2023-24 rpgp-manjamakkalpadi - prc mala road maintenance
Annual plan-237/2023-24 rpgp-manjamakkalpadi - prc mala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-82/2023-24 rpgp-maintenance of laha rajambara road
Annual plan-82/2023-24 rpgp-maintenance of laha rajambara road
Read moreof your Industry type