Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Promodnagar To Mayung Bekreng Ch 0.300 Km To Ch 1.000 Km Under Tulashikhar Block During The Year 2024 2025 S.H Wbm 3 And Re Carpeting Work Etc. Gr I
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_49130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/PWDRandB/KHW/2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49972 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from promodnagar to mayung bekreng ch 1.000km to ch 1.700km under tulashikhar block during the year 2024 2025 s.h wbm 3 and re carpeting work etc. gr ii
Works
Read morePr of road from promodnagar to mayung bekreng ch 1.000km to ch 1.700km under tulashikhar block during the year 2024 2025 s.h wbm3 and re carpeting work etc.gr ii 2nd call
Works
Read morePr of road from promodnagar to mayung bekreng ch 0.300km to ch 1.000km under tulashikhar block during the year 2024 2025s.h wbm3 and recarpeting work etc. gr i 2nd call
Works
Read moreDevelopment of road from tulashikhar bazar to tulashikhar block via manik chow para length 1.20 km under tulashikhar block during the year 2024 25 s.h wbm 2 wbm 3 carpeting seal coat toe wall with block pitching etc.
Works
Read moreMtc of road mairung kwrwi para to subal kobra at ch 0.00km to ch 0.450km under tulashikhar block during the year 2025 2026 s.h brick soling wbm 3 carpeting and road marking etc. gr1
Works
Read moreMtc of road mairung kwrwi para to subal kobra at ch 0.450km to ch 0.750km under tulashikhar block during the year 2025 2026 s.h wbm 3 carpeting pucca drain and road marking etc. gr 2
Works
Read moreImprovement of road at tulashikhar twibaglai road to rabicharan para length 1.5 from ch 0.00km to ch 0.50km under tulashikhar rd block during the year 2025 26 sh gsb,wbm 2 and wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat, retaining wall, cd and protection work etc.
Improvement of road at tulashikhar twibaglai road to rabicharan para length 1.5 from ch 0.00km to ch 0.50km under tulashikhar rd block during the year 2025 26 sh gsb,wbm 2 and wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat, retaining wall, cd and protection work etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from chowkider hour para to tulashikhar brindaban ghat road length 1.50km from ch 1.00km to ch 1.50 km under tulashikhar rd block during the year 2025 26 sh gsb, wbm 2 and wbm3, carpeting, seal coat, retaining wall and protection
Improvement of road from chowkider hour para to tulashikhar brindaban ghat road length 1.50km from ch 1.00km to ch 1.50 km under tulashikhar rd block during the year 2025 26 sh gsb, wbm 2 and wbm3, carpeting, seal coat, retaining wall and protection
Read moreof your Industry type