Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Laroorbari Putia Road To Uttarpara Pmgsy Road Etc Sh Soling Wbm3 Carpeting Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works Under Pwd (Rb) Boxanagar Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Laroorbari Putia Road To Uttarpara Pmgsy Road Etc Sh Soling Wbm3 Carpeting Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works Under Pwd (Rb) Boxanagar Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_55627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
138/EE/SNM/ PWD /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56516 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of different roads including road from laroorbari-putia road to uttarpara pmgsy road etc.
- soling, wbm3, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24.
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 0.00 km to 3.61 km and allied works
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 3.67 km to 6.18 km and allied works
Read moreUrgent flood damage repairs restoration of road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub division sh patch soling patch wbm grouting re carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works.
Urgent flood damage repairs restoration of road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub division sh patch soling patch wbm grouting re carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from naljala to manikyanagar (l- 2.55 km) and road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub-division
Sh-patch soling, patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from rahimpur bazaar to ibb road (l-0.510 km) under boxanagar pwd (rb) sub division for the year 2024 25 sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Urgent flood damage repair of road from rahimpur bazaar to ibb road (l-0.510 km) under boxanagar pwd (rb) sub division for the year 2024 25 sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.85 km to ch. 1.10 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.300 km to ch. 0.600 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.600 km to ch. 0.850 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.00 km to ch. 0.300 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type