Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Contract For Coal Unloading From Wagons Bobrn And Cleaning At Track Hopper Of Dpps, Dpl 1 X300 Mw And 1 X250 Mw
|
| Description |
Annual Contract For Coal Unloading From Wagons Bobrn And Cleaning At Track Hopper Of Dpps, Dpl 1 X300 Mw And 1 X250 Mw
|
| Organisation | THE DURGAPUR PROJECTS LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DPL_880771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDPL/PP/T/DPL/ 30/2025/CHP O/E/131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the GM Power and Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985725 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual contract for coal unloading from wagons (bobrn) and cleaning at track hopper of dpps, dpl (1x300mw plus 1x250mw), durgapur
Annual contract for coal unloading from wagons (bobrn) and cleaning at track hopper of dpps, dpl (1x300mw plus 1x250mw), durgapur
Read moreAnnual contract for coal unloading from wagons bobrn and cleaning at track hopper of dpps dpl 1x300mw and 1x250mw durgapur
Annual contract for coal unloading from wagons bobrn and cleaning at track hopper of dpps dpl 1x300mw and 1x250mw durgapur
Read moreManual unloading of boxn type wagons at track hopper of coal handling plant at dpps, dpl
Manual unloading of boxn type wagons at track hopper of coal handling plant at dpps, dpl
Read moreCustom bid for services - unloading of coal from ntpcir bobrn wagons at track hopper segregation t
Read more
Custom bid for services - unloading of coal from bobr wagons at track hopper and cleaning of wagons
Read more
Manual coal unloading from boxn/bobr wagons at track hopper
Manual coal unloading from boxn/bobr wagons at track hopper
Read moreWork contract for unloading of coal at track hopper of 1 x 210 mw ph-iii by opening gates of mppgcl own wagons and bobrn type wagons of india railway, breaking and pushing the coal into track hopper at atps mppgcl chachai
Work contract for unloading of coal at track hopper of 1 x 210 mw ph-iii by opening gates of mppgcl own wagons and bobrn type wagons of india railway, breaking and pushing the coal into track hopper at atps mppgcl chachai
Read moreWork contract for unloading of coal at track hopper of 210 mw, ph-iii by opening gates of bobrn type wagons of indian railway, breaking and pushing the coal into track hopper at atps mppgcl chachai
Work contract for unloading of coal at track hopper of 210 mw, ph-iii by opening gates of bobrn type wagons of indian railway, breaking and pushing the coal into track hopper at atps mppgcl chachai
Read moreof your Industry type