Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guide Wall In The Tail Channel And Repair Of Leakage In Waste Weir Bar At Malghar Minor Irrigation Project Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guide Wall In The Tail Channel And Repair Of Leakage In Waste Weir Bar At Malghar Minor Irrigation Project Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1247495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 13 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2156516 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of washishti diversion weir at phophali tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Reparing of washishti diversion weir at phophali tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of waste weir bar tail channel and balanced allied works at keloshi minor irrigation project tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of waste weir bar tail channel and balanced allied works at keloshi minor irrigation project tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreResection of dam section at leakage portion strengthening of waste weir concrete jacketing and repair to tail channel aqueduct of mahim kelva minor irrigation tank at village zanzroli tal dist palghar
Resection of dam section at leakage portion strengthening of waste weir concrete jacketing and repair to tail channel aqueduct of mahim kelva minor irrigation tank at village zanzroli tal dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of earthen dam waste weir tail channel, guide bund check wall outlet structure of pimpaldhav storage tank at pimpaldhav taluka bhokar dist nanded
Construction of earthen dam waste weir tail channel, guide bund check wall outlet structure of pimpaldhav storage tank at pimpaldhav taluka bhokar dist nanded
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on khershet kushiwade nandgaon road mdr 31 km 5/700 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Reconstruction of minor bridge on khershet kushiwade nandgaon road mdr 31 km 5/700 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of weak minor bridge on kondhe karamabavane road m.d.r. 24 at km. 2/700 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on kondhe karamabavane road m.d.r. 24 at km. 2/700 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreClearance of irrigation channel budhakhera minor from rd 0 to 11900 tail
Clearance of irrigation channel budhakhera minor from rd 0 to 11900 tail
Read moreConstruction of road bridge in tail channel of patiya (s) minor irrigation project.
Construction of road bridge in tail channel of patiya (s) minor irrigation project.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearnce ramdas disty system 0 to 131276 tail with shikar reelamation channel rd 0 to 28876 tail and bhurrewal minor rd 0 to 26000 tail and bajipur minor rd 0 to 15500 tail and ramdas minor rd 0 to 33000 tail
Estimate for internal clearnce ramdas disty system 0 to 131276 tail with shikar reelamation channel rd 0 to 28876 tail and bhurrewal minor rd 0 to 26000 tail and bajipur minor rd 0 to 15500 tail and ramdas minor rd 0 to 33000 tail
Read moreof your Industry type