Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Request For Proposals: Addn/Altn Of Bldg No P 4 And P 4 H 🏭 The E In C Branch Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Alternative/Additional Construction Of Buildings P 4 And P 4 H Under The Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Nil Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Military Engineering Standards. Keywords: Building Construction, Military Engineer Services, Garrison Engineer Amritsar, Central Government Tender, Addn/Altn, Proposals, Civil Works, E In C Branch| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn Of Bldg No P 4 And P 4 H Under Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn Of Bldg No P 4 And P 4 H Under Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_663510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/ASR-50/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742029 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-23/a of 15 inf div ord unit under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-23/a of 15 inf div ord unit under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-67/1 of 15 arty bde offrs mess under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-67/1 of 15 arty bde offrs mess under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-77 med opd, mi room and dispensary, p-26 gynae opd, p-24 paed opd, skin and ent opd of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-77 med opd, mi room and dispensary, p-26 gynae opd, p-24 paed opd, skin and ent opd of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-298 and toilets at certain locations at air force station amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-298 and toilets at certain locations at air force station amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn altn to otm accn bldg no p 425 at prc at ramgarh cantt
Addn altn to otm accn bldg no p 425 at prc at ramgarh cantt
Read moreof your Industry type