Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Village Gurusar To Sehnal Mc Ratia Road Id H 5854 Approved By Honble Cm Haryana On Dated 11.10.2023.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Village Gurusar To Sehnal Mc Ratia Road Id H 5854 Approved By Honble Cm Haryana On Dated 11.10.2023.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_353684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202454056C8D D95C 47BB 81E1 BE9D9A63B94D852HSA |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GURUSAR SHAHNAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=429015 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from village malhar to khan mohammad mc fatehabad ratia constituency road id h 10993 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Construction of road from village malhar to khan mohammad mc fatehabad ratia constituency road id h 10993 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Read moreConstruction of link road from ratta khera distributory near sardulgarh road to ratta khera mc ratia road id h 10995 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Construction of link road from ratta khera distributory near sardulgarh road to ratta khera mc ratia road id h 10995 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Read moreSehnal - const. of ilpb rasta from gurusar road to h/o gurmeet singh at village sehnal , block ratia , distt. fatehabad .
Sehnal - const. of ilpb rasta from gurusar road to h/o gurmeet singh at village sehnal , block ratia , distt. fatehabad .
Read moreConstruction of link road from dhani babanpur to karandi mcratia road id h 7490 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Construction of link road from dhani babanpur to karandi mcratia road id h 7490 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Read moreConstruction of road from rattangarh reyond road to nikuwana bhunderwas road mc ratia h 10058 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from rattangarh reyond road to nikuwana bhunderwas road mc ratia h 10058 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from aherwan bhirdana road to bhirdana rajabad along bhirdana minor mc fatehabad road id h 6340 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Construction of road from aherwan bhirdana road to bhirdana rajabad along bhirdana minor mc fatehabad road id h 6340 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 11.10.2023.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from ghotru m.p. sottar road to bhuna ratia road mc bhuna road id h 10050 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from ghotru m.p. sottar road to bhuna ratia road mc bhuna road id h 10050 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from rajabad bhirdana to kata kheri road mc fatehabad road id h 11784 in ratia constituency approved by honble cm haryana on dated 02.12.2023.
Construction of road from rajabad bhirdana to kata kheri road mc fatehabad road id h 11784 in ratia constituency approved by honble cm haryana on dated 02.12.2023.
Read moreof your Industry type