Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Cover For Drain From The H/O Palash Pramanik Towards The H/O Tapan Mondal At Mouza Nila Under Noorpur Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Cover For Drain From The H/O Palash Pramanik Towards The H/O Tapan Mondal At Mouza Nila Under Noorpur Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566660_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/NGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Noorpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. cover for drain from the h/o ranjit pramanik towards the nila f.p. school at mouza- nila under noorpur gp.
Construction of r.c.c. cover for drain from the h/o ranjit pramanik towards the nila f.p. school at mouza- nila under noorpur gp.
Read moreConstruction of community soak-pit with cover drain from the h/o debprasad pramanik towards the h/o tapas pramanik at mouza- nila under noorpur gp.
Construction of community soak-pit with cover drain from the h/o debprasad pramanik towards the h/o tapas pramanik at mouza- nila under noorpur gp.
Read moreConstruction of community soak-pit with cover drain from the h/o gouri sankar pramanik towards the h/o shuklal at mouza- nila under noorpur gp.
Construction of community soak-pit with cover drain from the h/o gouri sankar pramanik towards the h/o shuklal at mouza- nila under noorpur gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o gour pramanik to the h/o gopal mondal
Construction of cc road from the h/o gour pramanik to the h/o gopal mondal
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell platform near the h o tapan mondal at kashipur
Installation of new tubewell platform near the h o tapan mondal at kashipur
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the h/o sanjoy mondal to gheri of tapan ojha
Construction of cc drain from the h/o sanjoy mondal to gheri of tapan ojha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o shambhu mondal to h/o tapan biswas( 109214610)
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o shambhu mondal to h/o tapan biswas( 109214610)
Read moreConctruction of concrete road from the h/o tanmoy mondal to the h/o jaguli mondal
Conctruction of concrete road from the h/o tanmoy mondal to the h/o jaguli mondal
Read moreUt cc road from the h o neburali mondal to the h o majijul mondal(110005671)
Ut cc road from the h o neburali mondal to the h o majijul mondal(110005671)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o tapas pramanik to h/o arup pramanik
Construction of cc road from h/o tapas pramanik to h/o arup pramanik
Read moreof your Industry type