Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv,Cabinet Pvc,Almirah Wooden,Steel Stand,Scissor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4389223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BURAKH AND CO | - | 01-01-2024 17:30:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAHEEN AHMAD WANI | - | 01-01-2024 17:59:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | U.K TRADERS | - | 31-12-2023 23:18:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BURAKH AND CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV,Cabinet PVC,Almirah wooden,Steel stand,Scissor | 90800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | U.K TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV,Cabinet PVC,Almirah wooden,Steel stand,Scissor | 111500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAHEEN AHMAD WANI (MII) | Item Categories : LED TV,Cabinet PVC,Almirah wooden,Steel stand,Scissor | 117400.00 | L3 |