Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of New 30,000 Litrec Oht In Ambedkar Nagar Habitation Of Bathalapalli Panchayat At Pernambut Block Jjm 2023 24 Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of New 30,000 Litrec Oht In Ambedkar Nagar Habitation Of Bathalapalli Panchayat At Pernambut Block Jjm 2023 24 Package No 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_404204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office,Pernambut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481079 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in narikuracolony habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in narikuracolony habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreVellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in chinnathamalcheruvu habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 04
Vellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in chinnathamalcheruvu habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 04
Read moreVellore district construction of new 60000 litre oht gandhi nagar habitation in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 02
Vellore district construction of new 60000 litre oht gandhi nagar habitation in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 02
Read moreVellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in chinnathamalcheruvu colony habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 05
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in chinnathamalcheruvu colony habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 05
Read moreVellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in irular colony habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 06
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in irular colony habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 06
Read moreVellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in j.j nagar habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 07
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in j.j nagar habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 07
Read moreVellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in moorper colony habitation of sathkar panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 08
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in moorper colony habitation of sathkar panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 08
Read moreVellore district construction of community sanitary complex at bathalapalli in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block (sbm (g)) 15th cfc sbm 30percentage tied mgnregs 2025-26 package no 01
Vellore district construction of community sanitary complex at bathalapalli in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block (sbm (g)) 15th cfc sbm 30percentage tied mgnregs 2025-26 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of drainage deck slab at bathalapalli panchayat across the masigam highway pernambut block union general fund package no 02
Vellore district construction of drainage deck slab at bathalapalli panchayat across the masigam highway pernambut block union general fund package no 02
Read moreVellore district construction of drainage with vertical soak pit at chinnathumedu in bathalapalli panchayat in pernambut block sbm 2023-24 package no 15.
Vellore district construction of drainage with vertical soak pit at chinnathumedu in bathalapalli panchayat in pernambut block sbm 2023-24 package no 15.
Read moreof your Industry type