Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Grooved Rubber Profile For Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Grooved Rubber Profile For The Safety Strap Of Retention Tanks. 🛢️ Tender Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Bidders Must Adhere To The Specifications And Guidelines As Per The Tender Document, Which Includes Detailed Material And Technical Requirements As Per Icf Drawing Number Icf Sk3 6 3 201. Keywords: Grooved Rubber Profile, Safety Strap, Retention Tank, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Icf Drawing, Railway Infrastructure
Particulars Details
Title
Grooved Rubber Profile For Safety Strap Of Retention Tank As Per Icf Drg No. Icf Sk3 6 3 201 Alt Nil. Matl.& Spec. As Per Drg.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106313335
Reference
Number
70240032
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106313335/viewNitPdf_4533296.pdf

Start Date April 08, 2024 23:28
End Date
Expired 06/05/2024

Expired 848 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.