Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Frame,Sunmica,Rope,12 Mm Ply 4 By 6,Scenery,Sunmica Board Size 4 By 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3963813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI BALAJI MARKETING | - | 16-09-2023 16:01:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES AND SERVICES | - | 16-09-2023 14:34:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAVI FURNITURE | - | 27-09-2023 11:47:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAVI FURNITURE(MII) | Item Categories : PHOTO FRAME,SUNMICA,ROPE,12 MM PLY 4 BY 6,SCENERY,SUNMICA BOARD SIZE 4 BY 6 | 28320.00 | L1 |