Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 290/25 Nambeerazhikath Jn Chanakyavayal Road Maintenance W
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 290/25 Nambeerazhikath Jn Chanakyavayal Road Maintenance W
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
290/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201346 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 kottoor jn parakkulam road maintenance w7
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 kottoor jn parakkulam road maintenance w7
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 jose jn thonickal road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 jose jn thonickal road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no258/25 nh 208 valyana vayal road maintenance w-13
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no258/25 nh 208 valyana vayal road maintenance w-1
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 235/25 lal junction meenvayal-10 ela road maintenance w
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 235/25 lal junction meenvayal-10 ela road maintenance w10
Read moreof your Industry type