Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Opc Drum Assy,Paper Pickup Roller,Df Blade,Keyboard And Mouse,Ups Microtek,Ups Battery,Ram Ddr4 4 Gb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223065 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS | - | 22-11-2023 16:59:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION | - | 22-11-2023 16:44:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 16:48:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum Assy,Paper pickup Roller,DF Blade,Keyboard and Mouse,UPS Microtek,UPS Battery,Ram DDR4 4GB | 32930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum Assy,Paper pickup Roller,DF Blade,Keyboard and Mouse,UPS Microtek,UPS Battery,Ram DDR4 4GB | 33300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum Assy,Paper pickup Roller,DF Blade,Keyboard and Mouse,UPS Microtek,UPS Battery,Ram DDR4 4GB | 35100.00 | L3 |