Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
120 Ltrs Water Cooler With Inbuilt Uv Purifier With Cuzn,20 Inch Yarn Wound Sediment Cartridge Filt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/422657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : 120 LTRS WATER COOLER WITH INBUILT UV PURIFIER WITH CUZN,20 inch YARN WOUND SEDIMENT CARTRIDGE FILT | 961600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RANIAL APPLIANCES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 120 LTRS WATER COOLER WITH INBUILT UV PURIFIER WITH CUZN,20 inch YARN WOUND SEDIMENT CARTRIDGE FILT | 992800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RANIAL GRAPHICS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 120 LTRS WATER COOLER WITH INBUILT UV PURIFIER WITH CUZN,20 inch YARN WOUND SEDIMENT CARTRIDGE FILT | 1025400.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
120 ltrs water cooler with inbuilt uv purifier with cuzn,20 inch yarn wound sediment cartridge filt
Read more
Supply and installation of inbuilt uv cuzn (aquagurad pro pure chill 80 sss and 40 pss uv cuzn) water purifier cum storage cooler.
Supply and installation of inbuilt uv cuzn (aquagurad pro pure chill 80 sss and 40 pss uv cuzn) water purifier cum storage cooler.
Read more20" yarn wound sediment cartridge filter for water cooler cum purifier, as per attached drawing.,20
Read more
20" yarn wound sediment cartridge filter for water cooler cum purifier, as per attached drawing.,20
Read more
Water cooler with inbuilt water purification system ro uv with cuzn capacity 120 ltr,face with fing
Read more
Water cooler with inbuilt water purification system ro uv with cuzn capacity 120 ltr,face with fing
Read more
Commercial water cooler cum purifier ro plus uv cooler cum inbuilt purifier and 80 ltrs storage wit
Read more
Installation of water purifier with cooler at mejia bphc, within mejia ps (aquaguard pure chill 120 pss ro uv cuzn commercial water purifier)
Installation of water purifier with cooler at mejia bphc, within mejia ps (aquaguard pure chill 120 pss ro uv cuzn commercial water purifier)
Read moreof your Industry type