Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hemoglobin Test Strips Mission Ultra,Inj Avil Vial Of 33 Ml,Inj Dexamethasone Vial Of 33 Ml,Inj Cef
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5376936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA MEDICINE TRADER | - | 28-09-2024 22:17:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R S ENTERPRISES | - | 29-09-2024 20:37:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 28-09-2024 12:32:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEMOGLOBIN TEST STRIPS MISSION ULTRA,INJ AVIL VIAL OF 33 ML,INJ DEXAMETHASONE VIAL OF 33 ML,INJ CEF | 49840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GUPTA MEDICINE TRADER | Item Categories : HEMOGLOBIN TEST STRIPS MISSION ULTRA,INJ AVIL VIAL OF 33 ML,INJ DEXAMETHASONE VIAL OF 33 ML,INJ CEF | 52458.60 | L2 |
| 3 | R S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEMOGLOBIN TEST STRIPS MISSION ULTRA,INJ AVIL VIAL OF 33 ML,INJ DEXAMETHASONE VIAL OF 33 ML,INJ CEF | 53641.85 | L3 |
Inj dicyclomine vial of 30 ml,inj avil vial of 33 ml,inj artizone vial of 30 ml,inj ethamsylate amp
Read more
Inj avil 33 ml,inj oxytetracycline 100ml,inj dexamethasone 30 ml,inj analgin 30 ml,inj meloxicam 30
Read more
Inj. dexamethasone 4 mg/ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dexamethasone 4 mg/ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4 mg /ml ,2 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDexamethasone inj 4mg/ml in 2 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dexamethasone 4mg/ml in 2ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4mg/ml, 2ml amp/vial .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4mg/ml, 2ml amp/vial .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4mg/ml, 2ml amp/vial .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type