Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Siddhi Ashram Bazar To Ho Subal Das And Railway Station Main Road To Ho Uttam Datta At Siddhi Ashram School Para Sh Patch Soiling, Patch Mettaling, Recarpeting, Grouting And R.C.C Drain Etc. During Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Siddhi Ashram Bazar To Ho Subal Das And Railway Station Main Road To Ho Uttam Datta At Siddhi Ashram School Para Sh Patch Soiling, Patch Mettaling, Recarpeting, Grouting And R.C.C Drain Etc. During Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/SE-II/PWD(RandB)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 93318 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | valid Labour License or, proof of applying for obt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from rajnagar kabarshtan to ho biroja begam datta bari gally inc construction of rcc retaining wall under amc ward no 36 sh patch soling, patch mettaling, grouting, recarpeting, rcc retaining wall etc. during year 2023 24
Mtc. of road from rajnagar kabarshtan to ho biroja begam datta bari gally inc construction of rcc retaining wall under amc ward no 36 sh patch soling, patch mettaling, grouting, recarpeting, rcc retaining wall etc. during year 2023 24
Read moreMaintenance of the road from beltali to nabadiganta via chari para school, a.d.nagar, agartala under badharghat assembly constituency l 1.89 km sh patch soiling, patch mettaling, recarpetting, grouting and drain etc. during year 2023 24
Maintenance of the road from beltali to nabadiganta via chari para school, a.d.nagar, agartala under badharghat assembly constituency l 1.89 km sh patch soiling, patch mettaling, recarpetting, grouting and drain etc. during year 2023 24
Read moreMtc. of road near south ramnagar s.b. school in joydurga para and mtc. of road at police para and other roads under amc ward no 35 sh patch soling, patch mettaling, grouting, recarpeting etc. during year 2023 24
Mtc. of road near south ramnagar s.b. school in joydurga para and mtc. of road at police para and other roads under amc ward no 35 sh patch soling, patch mettaling, grouting, recarpeting etc. during year 2023 24
Read moreMtc. of road starting from dukli bazar to railway boundary and ho parimal das to siddhi ashram rail station road l 0.600 km within the amc ward no 45, under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, during the year 2023 24 sh patch soling, metalli
Mtc. of road starting from dukli bazar to railway boundary and ho parimal das to siddhi ashram rail station road l 0.600 km within the amc ward no 45, under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, during the year 2023 24 sh patch soling, metalli
Read moreMtc. of road starting from ho samir dhar to tutla ground l 0.300 km and other roads, within the amc ward no 44 and 45, under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, pwd randb, during the year 2023 24 sh patch soling, metalling, recarpeting, grouti
Mtc. of road starting from ho samir dhar to tutla ground l 0.300 km and other roads, within the amc ward no 44 and 45, under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, pwd randb, during the year 2023 24 sh patch soling, metalling, recarpeting, grouti
Read moreof your Industry type