Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Frame For Thirty Three Cc Aeromodel,Engine For Thirty Three Cc Aeromodel,Propeller For Thirty T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRIME SYSTEM & COMMUNICATION | - | 02-09-2023 13:20:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUPERTECH ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 15:40:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 15:13:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRIME SYSTEM & COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : AIR FRAME FOR THIRTY THREE CC AEROMODEL,ENGINE FOR THIRTY THREE CC AEROMODEL,PROPELLER FOR THIRTY T | 99170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FRAME FOR THIRTY THREE CC AEROMODEL,ENGINE FOR THIRTY THREE CC AEROMODEL,PROPELLER FOR THIRTY T | 110800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPERTECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FRAME FOR THIRTY THREE CC AEROMODEL,ENGINE FOR THIRTY THREE CC AEROMODEL,PROPELLER FOR THIRTY T | 124100.00 | L3 |