Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Display,Ptz Camera,Microphone And Speaker,Pa System,Desktop Computer,Monitor,Visualizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/289842 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORE TECH & SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Interactive Display,PTZ Camera,Microphone and Speaker,PA System,Desktop computer,Monitor,Visualizer | 1966500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAGNEQ SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Interactive Display,PTZ Camera,Microphone and Speaker,PA System,Desktop computer,Monitor,Visualizer | 2051370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DXD WATCHCAM TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Interactive Display,PTZ Camera,Microphone and Speaker,PA System,Desktop computer,Monitor,Visualizer | 2077074.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ptz camera,ptz camera,display 55 monitor,display 32 monitor,speaker microphone with aec,floor mount
Read more
Interactive display,desktop computer,camera,microphone,speaker,cable management,antivirus quick tot
Read more
Ptz camera,ptz cameras,display,wireless speaker microphone,hdmi cable,floor mount stand,camera swit
Read more
Ptz camera,ptz cameras,display,wireless speaker microphone,hdmi cable,floor mount stand,camera swit
Read more
Ptz camera,ptz cameras,display,wireless speaker microphone,hdmi cable,floor mount stand,camera swit
Read more
Nit for supply of scanner, camera, printer, document visualizer, speaker n mic, projector, kiosk, hard disk, ups 2 kva, mfd printer, extra monitor, display monitor, ups 500va, microphone cum speaker, ptz camera, display unit at subordinate courts
Nit for supply of scanner, camera, printer, document visualizer, speaker n mic, projector, kiosk, hard disk, ups 2 kva, mfd printer, extra monitor, display monitor, ups 500va, microphone cum speaker, ptz camera, display unit at subordinate courts
Read moreof your Industry type