Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Sh 7 Dhamori Rawande Brahmangaon Yesgaon Padhegaon Dahegaon Bolka Dhotre Khopadi Road (Mdr 4) Km. 0/00 To 45/600, Tal. Kopargaon, Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Sh 7 Dhamori Rawande Brahmangaon Yesgaon Padhegaon Dahegaon Bolka Dhotre Khopadi Road (Mdr 4) Km. 0/00 To 45/600, Tal. Kopargaon, Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1066707_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-10
Tender Fee 590
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place TAL.KOPARGAON
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867133

Start Date August 14, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.