Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Super Sucker In Division 2 A And 2 B Under Mcg Recall
|
| Description |
Hiring Super Sucker In Division 2 A And 2 B Under Mcg Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D1DC2C5A E3C0 4655 9886 B1000352421A285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 3.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543471 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreHiring super sucker in division 2a and 2b under mcg.
Hiring super sucker in division 2a and 2b under mcg.
Read moreHiring of jetting machine in division 2a and 2b under mcg.
Hiring of jetting machine in division 2a and 2b under mcg.
Read moreHiring of suction tanker for division 2a under mcg recall
Hiring of suction tanker for division 2a under mcg recall
Read moreHiring of super sucker machine to resolve day to day sewerage complaint in ward no -32, division - v, under mcg. recall
Hiring of super sucker machine to resolve day to day sewerage complaint in ward no -32, division - v, under mcg. recall
Read moreHiring of super sucker machine and tractor mounting jetting machine for 3 months in division no-vii under mcg
Hiring of super sucker machine and tractor mounting jetting machine for 3 months in division no-vii under mcg
Read moreEstimate for hiring of super sucker machine to resolve sewerage issues in ward no-22, division 4a, under mcg.
Estimate for hiring of super sucker machine to resolve sewerage issues in ward no-22, division 4a, under mcg.
Read moreHiring of suction tanker for division 2a under mcg.
Hiring of suction tanker for division 2a under mcg.
Read moreHiring of super sucker machine to resolve day to day sewerage complaint in ward no -32, division - v, under mcg.
Hiring of super sucker machine to resolve day to day sewerage complaint in ward no -32, division - v, under mcg.
Read moreHiring of super sucker machine to resolve day to day sewerage complaintin ward 24,division-4b,under mcg
Hiring of super sucker machine to resolve day to day sewerage complaintin ward 24,division-4b,under mcg
Read moreof your Industry type