Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spiral Sheet A4,Lamination Roll 12 Inch,Lamination Pouch A4,Spiral Ring,Rexine Dak Pad,War Diary,Wh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4075559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-10-2023 16:03:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | - | 20-10-2023 11:52:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 14-10-2023 16:12:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 14-10-2023 16:51:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spiral sheet A4,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Pouch A4,Spiral ring,Rexine Dak Pad,War Diary,Wh | 27855.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spiral sheet A4,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Pouch A4,Spiral ring,Rexine Dak Pad,War Diary,Wh | 33540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spiral sheet A4,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Pouch A4,Spiral ring,Rexine Dak Pad,War Diary,Wh | 39250.00 | L3 |