Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Suragaon Mangali Uti Parsodi Fukeshwar To Nh 06 Mdr 117 In Km. 0/00 To 28/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Suragaon Mangali Uti Parsodi Fukeshwar To Nh 06 Mdr 117 In Km. 0/00 To 28/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHSIL UMRED DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837189 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from suragaon mangali uti parsodi fukeshwar to nh 06 mdr 117 in km. 0/00 to 26/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from suragaon mangali uti parsodi fukeshwar to nh 06 mdr 117 in km. 0/00 to 26/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from suragaon mangali uti parsodi fukeshwar to nh 06 mdr 117 in km. 0/00 to 28/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from suragaon mangali uti parsodi fukeshwar to nh 06 mdr 117 in km. 0/00 to 28/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from waded to fukeshwar vr 21 km 6/00 to 8/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Construction of road from waded to fukeshwar vr 21 km 6/00 to 8/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstn. of road from khapari fata to fukeshwar villege km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 14 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Constn. of road from khapari fata to fukeshwar villege km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 14 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreStbt to fukeshwar dudha vagholi v.r. 48 in km. 0/00 to 1 /800 ta. umred dist nagpur
Stbt to fukeshwar dudha vagholi v.r. 48 in km. 0/00 to 1 /800 ta. umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstn. of minor bridge rcw on road khapari phata to fukeshwar at ch. 1/00 ta. umred dist nagpur
Constn. of minor bridge rcw on road khapari phata to fukeshwar at ch. 1/00 ta. umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from umred thombra barvah nirvah road mdr 113 in km.0/00 to 10/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from umred thombra barvah nirvah road mdr 113 in km.0/00 to 10/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from umred thombra barvah nirvah road mdr 113 in km.0/00 to 14/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from umred thombra barvah nirvah road mdr 113 in km.0/00 to 14/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type