Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Manjargaon Korti To Dist. Bondri Road Odr.78 Ch.No.2/500 To 5/00 Tal. Karmala Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Manjargaon Korti To Dist. Bondri Road Odr.78 Ch.No.2/500 To 5/00 Tal. Karmala Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1025240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IMPROVEMENT OF MANJARGAON KORTI TO DIST. BONDRI R |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793105 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of manjargaon korti to dist. bondri road odr.78 ch.no.2/500 to 5/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of manjargaon korti to dist. bondri road odr.78 ch.no.2/500 to 5/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of kolgoan to hivre road odr.8 ch.no. 7/00 to 9/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of kolgoan to hivre road odr.8 ch.no. 7/00 to 9/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road wangi no.2 to odr.12 vr.61 ch.no. 0/00 to 5/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road wangi no.2 to odr.12 vr.61 ch.no. 0/00 to 5/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreConsrcting w.b.m. b.t road from kondarchincholi katraj mdr.no.1 road odr.109 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Consrcting w.b.m. b.t road from kondarchincholi katraj mdr.no.1 road odr.109 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road froam karmala to hivarwadi road vr.111 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road froam karmala to hivarwadi road vr.111 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road mangi pothre nilaj road vr.no.27 ch.no.3/00 to 7/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road mangi pothre nilaj road vr.no.27 ch.no.3/00 to 7/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovment road lavhe to kawde wasti road vr.284 ch.no.0/00 to 4/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvment road lavhe to kawde wasti road vr.284 ch.no.0/00 to 4/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road arjunnagar to pande road odr.no.6 ch.no. 8/00 to 10/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road arjunnagar to pande road odr.no.6 ch.no. 8/00 to 10/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImproment road mangavde wasti to bandagar wasti road vr.235 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improment road mangavde wasti to bandagar wasti road vr.235 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road bitargoan wangi no.1 to wangi sh.8 (msh to dhokri odr.12 ch.4/500 to 5/200) road odr.12 ch.no. 0/00 to 7/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road bitargoan wangi no.1 to wangi sh.8 (msh to dhokri odr.12 ch.4/500 to 5/200) road odr.12 ch.no. 0/00 to 7/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type