Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road With Retaining Wall From Arambagh Burdwan Main Road To Boundary Wall For Implementation Of Solid Waste Management Project In Ward 16 Under Arambagh Municipality Arambagh Hooghly
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Road With Retaining Wall From Arambagh Burdwan Main Road To Boundary Wall For Implementation Of Solid Waste Management Project In Ward 16 Under Arambagh Municipality Arambagh Hooghly
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_670420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/HLY/531/ T-1/2016 (Pt.-1) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arambagh Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1455958 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read morerepairing work of all ceiling/wall mounted/exhaust fan at arambagh ssh, arambagh, hooghly.
Repairing work of all ceiling/wall mounted/exhaust fan at arambagh ssh, arambagh, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from pirijpur more towards kana river via crematorium ghat at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh,hooghly
Construction of bituminous road from pirijpur more towards kana river via crematorium ghat at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh,hooghly
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kable more towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh, hooghly
Construction of bituminous road from kable more towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kable more towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh, hooghly
Construction of bituminous road from kable more &#x0d towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at &#x0d birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, &#x0d arambagh, hooghly
Read moreConstn. of boundary wall
Constn. of boundary wall surrounding nripatigram graveyard under berenda g.p
Read moreConstn. of boundary wall
Constn. of boundary wall surrounding nripatigram graveyard at berenda g.p
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at
Construction of boundary wall at&#x0d dubrajhat jaherthan under&#x0d khandaghosh dev. block. jl no.&#x0d 25, plot no. 1095&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type