Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying A New Drainage Line From Councillors Fund In Place Of The Damaged Drainage Line From Pappu Bhatia Jis Wooden Stall To Central Bank And In The Surrounding Lanes Under Zone Number 09 Ward Number 47.
|
| Description |
Laying A New Drainage Line From Councillors Fund In Place Of The Damaged Drainage Line From Pappu Bhatia Jis Wooden Stall To Central Bank And In The Surrounding Lanes Under Zone Number 09 Ward Number 47.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-3 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509544 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward number 52 mantola from house 18/384 to house 18/385 and from haji pappu to azruddin house till pappu pehelwan councillors lane and link lanes. repair work including construction of c.c. floor and drain
Zone-1 ward number 52 mantola from house 18/384 to house 18/385 and from haji pappu to azruddin house till pappu pehelwan councillors lane and link lanes. repair work including construction of c.c. floor and drain
Read moreLaying of drainage line in pappu kirana street near cupboard factory in badla area in zone number 19, ward number 38. (second call)
Laying of drainage line in pappu kirana street near cupboard factory in badla area in zone number 19, ward number 38. (second call)&#x0d
Read moreRegarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in and around jinsi haat maidan and surrounding lanes, under zone no. 20, ward no. 08.
Regarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in and around jinsi haat maidan and surrounding lanes, under zone no. 20, ward no. 08.&#x0d
Read moreRegarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line from bengali samaj mandir to sakina manzil committee hall and laying drainage lines in other surrounding lanes in rajiv nagar colony, under zone no. 19, ward no. 38.
Regarding laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line from bengali samaj mandir to sakina manzil committee hall and laying drainage lines in other surrounding lanes in rajiv nagar colony, under zone no. 19, ward no. 38.&#x0d
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line at pr 15 c konapure chal surrounding area , veer fakira chowk budhwar peth surrounding area
Providing and laying drainage line at pr 15 c konapure chal surrounding area , veer fakira chowk budhwar peth surrounding area
Read moreLaying of new drainage line due to damage to the drainage line of krishnabagh colony and surrounding streets under zone no. 20 ward 04.
Laying of new drainage line due to damage to the drainage line of krishnabagh colony and surrounding streets under zone no. 20 ward 04.
Read moreSurvey number 67 satavnagar handewadi road dhangar vasti yethe drainage line takne.
Survey number 67 satavnagar handewadi road dhangar vasti yethe drainage line takne.
Read moreReplacement of damaged and small diameter drainage lines of suryadev nagar main road and nearby lanes under zone number 13 ward number 81. (third call)
Replacement of damaged and small diameter drainage lines of suryadev nagar main road and nearby lanes under zone number 13 ward number 81. (third call)
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the new colony mahavari band street situated under zone number 18 ward number 52. (second call)
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the new colony mahavari band street situated under zone number 18 ward number 52. (second call)
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the new colony mahavari band street situated under zone number 18 ward number 52. (second call)
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the new colony mahavari band street situated under zone number 18 ward number 52. (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type