Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Mini Percolation Tanks Percolation Tanks Check Dams And Rock Fill Dams In Tirupati For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Mini Percolation Tanks Percolation Tanks Check Dams And Rock Fill Dams In Tirupati For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 793410 |
|
Reference Number |
58/DCF/TTD-TPT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 283 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of earthem check dam and mini percolation
Construction of earthem check dam and mini percolation&#x0d tank work in gp of daulatpura, hodayali, maharajpura ps lalsot district lalsot
Read moreDesilting of check dams at psk of cfa phase i
Desilting of check dams at psk of cfa phase i
Read moreConstruction of mini percolation tank (mpt) and earthem check dam (ecd)
Construction of mini percolation tank (mpt) and earthem check dam (ecd)
Read moreEstimate for the cost of desilting water holes and check dams in tbs during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of de silting water holes and check dams in tbs during 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to magardhuda check dam near village baigeijuri in padampur block of bargarh district under improvement to check dams scheme for the year 2025-2026
Improvement to magardhuda check dam near village baigeijuri in padampur block of bargarh district under improvement to check dams scheme for the year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of anicut , pakka check dam ,mini percolation tank , percolation tank work on non arable land and khadin work on arable land under pmksy 2.00 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 block raipur
Construction of anicut , pakka check dam ,mini percolation tank , percolation tank work on non arable land and khadin work on arable land under pmksy 2.00 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 block raipur
Read moreDrsm check dams laying of crate wire structure at khaipora (khaipora), baramulla under ut capex budget for the year 2023
Drsm check dams laying of crate wire structure at khaipora (khaipora), baramulla under ut capex budget for the year 2023
Read moreImprovement to anakhandi check dam near village matiamahul in melchamunda g.p. in padampur block of bargarh district under improvement to check dams scheme for the year 2024-25
Improvement to anakhandi check dam near village matiamahul in melchamunda g.p. in padampur block of bargarh district under improvement to check dams scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair and maintenance of dhyangarh than pal road (approx. 2.5 kms. from rock fill dam cisf check post) by repair of potholes and patches with bituminous surface.
Repair and maintenance of dhyangarh than pal road (approx. 2.5 kms. from rock fill dam cisf check post) by repair of potholes and patches with bituminous surface.
Read moreDrsm check dams laying of crate wire structure at wagilla zone pattan district baramulla under ut capex budget for the year 2023-24
Drsm check dams laying of crate wire structure at wagilla zone pattan district baramulla under ut capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type