Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dental Items Non Eugenol Zinc Oxide Temperory,Modelling Wax Sheets ,Gutta Percha Points Solvent,Zinc Oxide Powder
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106567854 |
|
Reference Number |
H1243292 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106567854/viewNitPdf_4823022.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dental wedges,gutta percha point,gutta percha point,gutta percha point,gutta percha point,modelling
Read more
Saliva ejector suction tips,zinc oxide eugenol-is 6039,gutta percha point,glass ionomer cement for
Read more
Die stone pkt of 03 kg,wax modelling base plate wax box of 228.85gm,gutta percha points, set of 02
Read more
Die stone pkt of 03 kg,wax modelling base plate wax box of 228.85gm,gutta percha points, set of 02
Read more
(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type