Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ambedkar Gramam Project For Sc Gramam,Kovoor
|
| Description |
This Work Consists Of Construction Of Concrete Road, Rr Retaining Wall, Rcc Retaining Wall, Bitumen Road Retarring, Irish Drain ,Interlock Paver Block Footpath, Well Maintenance, Tv Centre Maintenance, Painting,Electrification And Sheet Roofing
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Nirmithi Kendra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSNK_727433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSNK/TECH/KTR/SCKOVR-144/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mynagapally Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157790 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreSelection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreTender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreof your Industry type