Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Light On 100mtr Wide Road Between Sector 28 And 33 Yea
|
| Description |
Providing Street Light On 100mtr Wide Road Between Sector 28 And 33 Yea
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_843388_9 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/19 DT-19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding street light on 75mtr wide road between sector- 33 and 10 yea
Providing street light on 75mtr wide road between sector- 33 and 10 yea
Read moreProviding street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea
Providing street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea&#x0d wc-(e m-02)&#x0d
Read moreProviding of led street light on 12mtr 18mtr and 24mtr wide road (scheme rps 02) in sector 22d yea
Providing of led street light on 12mtr 18mtr and 24mtr wide road (scheme rps 02) in sector 22d yea
Read moreProviding and laying of peripheral sewer line along 120mtr and 100mtr wide road in scetor-16 in yea
Providing and laying of peripheral sewer line along 120mtr and 100mtr wide road in scetor-16 in yea
Read moreProviding street light in village-bhaipur,brahmanan yea
Providing street light in village-bhaipur brahmanan yea
Read moreStrengthening of street light on road between sector-33 and 35, noida
Strengthening of street light on road between sector-33 and 35, noida
Read moreProviding street light on 45mtr wide road in sector-24, yeida
Providing street light on 45mtr wide road in sector-24, yeida
Read moreof your Industry type