Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Gram Kalyanpur Chinia Mukhya Path House Of Tahir Ansari To Chinia Mukhya Path Via House Of Mahmuddin Kkhan (L 0.765 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Gram Kalyanpur Chinia Mukhya Path House Of Tahir Ansari To Chinia Mukhya Path Via House Of Mahmuddin Kkhan (L 0.765 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_76543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD WORKS DIVISION GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Construction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from duldulwa mukhya path to juti masjid in gram kalyanpur, block garhwa, panchyat kalyanpur dist- garhwa (l-261 feet.)
Construction of pcc road from duldulwa mukhya path to juti masjid in gram kalyanpur, block garhwa, panchyat kalyanpur dist- garhwa (l-261 feet.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram yogiyavir mukhya path to yogiyavir purab tola via chiknaki (l-2.25 km.)
Construction of road from gram yogiyavir mukhya path to yogiyavir purab tola via chiknaki (l-2.25 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram yogiyavir mukhya path to yogiyavir purab tola via chiknaki (l-2.25 km.)
Construction of road from gram yogiyavir mukhya path to yogiyavir purab tola via chiknaki (l-2.25 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Construction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Construction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from house of kalmuddin to house of hadish ansari via house of baysuddin in gram adhouri (l-0.310km.)
Construction of road from house of kalmuddin to house of hadish ansari via house of baysuddin in gram adhouri (l-0.310km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram manjhigawan op to kandi mukhya path via ledarwa and musharwa dera (l-3.80 km.)
Construction of road from gram manjhigawan op to kandi mukhya path via ledarwa and musharwa dera (l-3.80 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram manjhigawan mukhya path to bazaar via sawandi tola and bato main road (l-2.70 km.)
Construction of road from gram manjhigawan mukhya path to bazaar via sawandi tola and bato main road (l-2.70 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type