Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu,Mouse,Mouse Pad,Keyboard,Web Cam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3733084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA TRADERS | - | 31-07-2023 14:12:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOGHA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 14:44:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 13:39:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJ COMPUTERS & IT SOLUTIONS | - | 02-08-2023 19:48:01 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAKSHIT TRADERS | - | 24-07-2023 13:59:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKSHIT TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : CPU,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,KEYBOARD,WEB CAM | 193200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOGHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,KEYBOARD,WEB CAM | 194090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CPU,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,KEYBOARD,WEB CAM | 197600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AARADHYA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,KEYBOARD,WEB CAM | 205800.00 | L4 |
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreConstruction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar
Construction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar tak pcc road and rcc drain ka nirman
Read moreof your Industry type