Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Approach Road From Nh 163 To Medipally Layout Via Graveyard At Medipally(v And M), Medchal Malkajgiri District.
|
| Description |
Providing Approach Road From Nh 163 To Medipally Layout Via Graveyard At Medipally(v And M), Medchal Malkajgiri District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 653531 |
|
Reference Number |
HMDA/DEV/CE/34/04/2025-26, Date: 01.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3662 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of street lighting at the proposed layout in sy.no. 62 at medipally (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkajgiri (d).
Providing of street lighting at the proposed layout in sy.no.62 at medipally(v), medipally(m), medchal malkajgiri(d).
Read moreLakefront development of raa cheruvu(id-3808), boduppal (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkajgiri district
Lakefront development of raa cheruvu (id-3808), boduppal(v), medipally(m), medchal-malkajgiri (d)
Read moreLakefront development of suddakunta/boduppal kunta (id-3805), boduppal (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkajgiri district
Lake front development of suddakunta/boduppal kunta (id-3805), boduppal(v), medipally(m), medchal-malkajgiri (d)
Read moreLakefront development of almas kunta(id-2600/e/07) in boduppal (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkajgiri district
Lakefront development of almas kunta (id-2600/e/07) in boduppal (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkjgiri (d)
Read moreDevelopment of infrastructures in the layout of prathapsingaram (v), ghatkesar (m), medchal-malkajgiri(d)
Development of infrastructures in the layout of prathapsingaram (v), ghatkesar (m), medchal, malkajgiri (d).
Read moreProviding infrastructure facilities for development of layout in sy.no. 62 at medipally(v), medipally (m),
Providing infrastructure facilities for development of layout in sy.no.62 at medipally (v), medipally (m)
Read moreProviding infrastructure facilites to the balance polts in uppal phase-iii layout uppal bhagayath(v) uppal(m),medchal-malkajgiri dist
Providing infrastructure facilities to the balance polts in uppal phase-iii layout,uppal bhagayath(v),uppal(m),medchal- malkajgiri dist
Read moreConstruction of community hall building (g1) at uppal bhagayath layout,uppal (m), medchal-malkajgiri dist.
Construction of community hall building (g1) at uppal bhagayath layout, uppal (m), medchal-malkajgiri dist.
Read moreThe external electrification with under ground cables for hmda layout at sy.nos. 39 40 bachupally (v), bachupally (m), medchal-malkajgiri (dist)
The external electrification with under ground cables for hmda layout at sy.nos. 39 and 40 bachupally (v), bachupally (m), medchal-malkajgiri (dist)
Read moreProviding of street lighting to the proposed layout in sy.nos. 239,240, 247 249 of bahadurpally (v), dundigal-gandimaisamma(m), medchal-malkajgiri
Providing of street lighting to the proposed layout in sy.nos. 239,240, 247 249 of bahadurpally (v), dundigal-gandimaisamma(m), medchal-malkajgiri
Read moreof your Industry type